Invasion encounter
Hydra
- Hunting ground
- Atlans
- Returns
- 03:12 · 08:00 · 12:48 · 17:36 · 22:24
What drops
1 reward per killReward selection
One outcome guaranteed-
1×Jewel of Chaos30.09% -
1×Jewel of Bless30.08% -
1×Jewel of Soul30.08% -
1×Jewel of Life3.8% -
1×Jewel of Creation0.95% -
1×Ruud Box (500)5%
One outcome per group. An extra chance bonus is only awarded when its roll succeeds.
Loot rules & eligibility
Exactly one reward per kill: a single jewel (95% total) or Ruud Box (500) (5%). Jewel outcomes follow the Green Snake proportions, rounded to native rate precision: Chaos 30.09%, Bless 30.08%, Soul 30.08%, Life 3.80%, Creation 0.95% per kill. The Ruud Box replaces the jewel and redeems for exactly 500 Ruud. Participation Ruud is separate.
Ruud is separate from the item reward and shared equally among recorded active combat participants on the same map.
